ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Hot tub/Jacuzzi
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Mini golf
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in starts at 16:00 and check-out is until 10:00.
ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub is located at 43 Mittenwalder Straße, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany.
Total cost at ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub.
Guests can communicate with the staff at ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub in German.
On-site spa and wellness amenities at ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub include Sauna and Hot tub/Jacuzzi.
The property is situated roughly 47 km from Innsbruck Airport.
The property is around 2.3 km from the city center.
ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub has only Three-Bedroom House option.
Free on-site parking is available for guests.
Breakfast is available at ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub for €17.23 per guest.
ZSAM Chalets mit Sauna und Hottub offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Nearby points of interest include King's House on Schachen (7.5 km), Kainzenbad (500 m), Richard Strauss Institute (1.1 km) and Werdenfels Museum (950 m), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.



































































































