Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Mini golf
- Terrace
- Outdoor furniture
- Outdoor fireplace
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Contactless check-in/out
- Cashless payment available
- First aid kits available
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property is located at 14 Grainauer Weg, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany.
Rates at Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine may change based on season and availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
For dining nearby, guests can visit Dünzinger Handgemacht (250 m) and China Garden (350 m).
Service at Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine is available in German.
Nearby points of interest include King's House on Schachen (7.9 km), Kainzenbad (3.8 km), Richard Strauss Institute (3 km) and Werdenfels Museum (3.2 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine is located approximately 1.7 km from the city center.
Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine has only Four-Bedroom House option.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Guests may book breakfast at Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine for €17.23 per guest.
Ferienhaus Die 14 mit Infrarotkabine can assist with organizing transfers to and from the airport.
The nearest airport, Innsbruck Airport, is roughly 51 km from the accommodation.


































































