Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino
- Tennis court
- Sauna
- Golf course (within 2 miles)
- Skiing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Bowling
- Horseback riding
- Racquetball
- Walking tours
- Airport shuttle
- Tour desk
- Baggage storage
- Private check-in/out
- Shuttle service (additional charge)
- Airport shuttle (additional charge)
- Shared lounge/TV area
- Grocery deliveries
- Shuttle service
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Soundproof rooms
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Designated smoking area
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Picnic area
- Physical distancing in dining areas
- Food can be delivered to guest accommodation
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
- Delivered food covered securely
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Public transit tickets
- Airport pickup
- Airport drop-off
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- First aid kits available
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Ski storage
- Ski school
- Wine/Champagne
- Beach chairs/Loungers
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in at Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino starts at 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino is located at the following address: 3 Am Lyzeum, Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Germany.
The nightly rate at Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Guests will find restaurants and cafés nearby, such as Renzo (250 m), Ratscafe (300 m) and Moun10 Bakers (950 m).
Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino offers airport transfers at an extra cost.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as King's House on Schachen (8.5 km), Kainzenbad (1.9 km), Richard Strauss Institute (400 m) and Werdenfels Museum (550 m), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The property is about 1.2 km from the city center.
Room categories at Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino include Five-Bedroom House with Sauna and Cinema Room (red) and Five-Bedroom House with Sauna and Cinema Room (blue).
Yes, guests can park free of charge at the property.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino thanks to staff who speak German, English and Turkish.
A sauna is available on site at Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino.
It takes approximately 40 minutes to travel from Innsbruck Airport to Boutique ChaletS Alpi mit Sauna & Kino.


























































































